Shanghai to Singapore flights

28 Sep, 2017

Searching for Flights...

Shanghai to Singapore

28 Sep, 2017

Flights > Singapore Flights >  Shanghai to Singapore flights

15:10  PVG   12:10  SIN  +1day

Vietnam Airlines VN523

Vietnam Airlines VN651

Stopover(s)

Ho Chi Minh City

Duration

21h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 4,878,000

22:00  SHA   02:30  SIN  +2day

China Eastern Airlines MU5814

China Eastern Airlines MU5093

Stopover(s)

Kunming

Duration

28h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 5,774,000

Only 3 ticket(s) left

19:40  PVG   18:40  SIN  +1day

Sichuan Airlines 3U8966

Sichuan Airlines 3U8093

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

23h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 8,096,000

Only 2 ticket(s) left

21:40  PVG   12:55  SIN  +1day

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9518

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9021

Stopover(s)

Shenzhen

Duration

15h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 9,084,000

Only 1 ticket(s) left

10:05  PVG   15:35  SIN 

China Eastern Airlines MU567

Direct

Duration

5h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,168,000

16:50  SHA   03:05  SIN  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ3526

China Southern Airlines CZ8489

Stopover(s)

Guangzhou

Duration

10h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,618,000

Only 2 ticket(s) left

18:50  SHA   03:05  SIN  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ3572

China Southern Airlines CZ8489

Stopover(s)

Guangzhou

Duration

8h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,618,000

Only 2 ticket(s) left

20:45  PVG   15:20  SIN  +1day

Cathay Dragon KA809

Cathay Pacific CX713

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Bangkok

Duration

18h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,848,000

Only 1 ticket(s) left

10:05  PVG   21:05  SIN 

Garuda Indonesia GA895

Garuda Indonesia GA846

Stopover(s)

Jakarta

Duration

11h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,894,000

10:05  PVG   19:20  SIN 

Garuda Indonesia GA895

Garuda Indonesia GA838

Stopover(s)

Jakarta

Duration

9h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 10,894,000

21:00  PVG   14:35  SIN  +1day

Air China CA4536

Air China CA403

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

17h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 12,524,000

Only 2 ticket(s) left

17:40  PVG   11:55  SIN  +1day

Cathay Pacific CX369

Cathay Pacific CX691

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

18h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 14,810,000

Only 2 ticket(s) left

08:15  SHA   18:25  SIN 

China Eastern Airlines MU721

Cathay Pacific CX735

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

10h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 19,288,000

Only 1 ticket(s) left

09:50  SHA   19:10  SIN 

China Eastern Airlines MU5017

Cathay Pacific CX635

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

9h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
IDR 19,288,000

Only 1 ticket(s) left

Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone